'E squadre 'ro pallone d''a Campania

Elenco aggiornato alla stagione agonistica 2019/2020

Serie ACàgna

Serie BCàgna

Serie CCàgna

Girone CCàgna


Serie DCàgna

Girone GCàgna

Girone HCàgna

Girone ICàgna

  • Giugliano
  • Nola
  • San Tommaso
  • Savoia

EccellenzaCàgna

Girone ACàgna

  • Afragolese 1944
  • Afro Napoli United
  • Albanova Calcio
  • Barano Calcio
  • Casoria Calcio 1979
  • Città di Gragnano
  • Frattamaggiore Calcio
  • Marcianise
  • Mariglianese
  • Mondragone
  • Nuova Napoli Nord
  • Pomigliano
  • Puteolana 1902
  • Real Forio 2014
  • Real Poggiomarino
  • San Giorgio 1926
  • Sibilla Flegrea
  • Virtus Volla

Girone BCàgna

  • Alfaterna
  • Audax
  • Cervinara
  • Battipagliese
  • Buccino Volcei
  • Castel San Giorgio
  • Costa d'Amalfi
  • Eclanese
  • Faiano 1965
  • FC Sant'Agnello
  • Grotta 1984
  • Palmese
  • Pol. Santa Maria
  • Polisportiva Lioni
  • Scafatese Calcio 1922
  • Us Angri 1927
  • Vico Equense 1958
  • Virtus Avellino
  • Vis Ariano Accadia

PromozioneCàgna

Girone ACàgna

  • Acerrana
  • Aquile Rosanero Caserta
  • Boys Caivanese
  • Campania Felix
  • Cellole
  • Maddalonese
  • Madrigal Casalnuovo
  • Montesarchio
  • Neapolis
  • Polisportiva Puglianello
  • Real Agro Aversa
  • Real San Martino Valle Caudina
  • Teano Calcio 1939
  • Villa Literno
  • Virtus Goti 97
  • Vitulazio Calcio

Girone BCàgna

  • Arzanese 1924
  • Boys Pianurese 2005
  • Capri
  • Città di Arzano
  • Interpianurese
  • Loggetta
  • Marianum
  • Maued Sport
  • Montecalvario
  • Paratina Chiaiano
  • Quarto Calcio
  • Real Anacapri 2018
  • San Francesco Soccer
  • San Pietro Napoli
  • Sant'Antimo
  • Sporting Barra
  • Stella Rossa Duemilasei
  • Virtus Afragola Soccer

Girone CCàgna

  • Baiano
  • Bisaccese
  • Cimitile
  • Football Club Avellino
  • Forza e Coraggio
  • G. Carotenuto
  • Gesualdo
  • Lions Mons Militum
  • Manocalzati, Marzano
  • Montoro
  • Ponte '98
  • San Vitaliano
  • Saviano 1960
  • Solofra
  • Viribus Somma 100

Girone DCàgna

  • Calpazio
  • Centro Storico Salerno
  • FC Sarnese
  • Giffonese
  • Giffoni Sei Casali
  • Herajon
  • Honveed Coperchia
  • Polisportiva Real Palomonte
  • Rocchese, Salernum
  • San Marzano
  • San Vito Positano
  • Sanseverinese
  • Sporting Pontecagnano
  • Temeraria 1957
  • Virtus Cilento

Prima CategoriaCàgna

Girone ACàgna

  • Aragonese
  • Atletico Cerreto
  • Carinola
  • Casal di Principe
  • Castel Volturno
  • Falciano Calcio 2016
  • Frattaminorese Calcio
  • Lokomotiv Flegrea
  • New Cales
  • Real Grumese
  • Real Parete
  • San Nicola Calcio 2009
  • Sessana
  • Valle di Suessola
  • Villaricca
  • Vis Capua
  • Vis Frattaminorese

Girone BCàgna

  • Arzanese 1924
  • Boys Pianurese 2005
  • Capri
  • Città di Arzano
  • Interpianurese
  • Loggetta
  • Marianum
  • Maued Sport
  • Montecalvario
  • Paratina Chiaiano
  • Quarto Calcio
  • Real Anacapri 2018
  • San Francesco Soccer
  • San Pietro Napoli
  • Sant'Antimo
  • Sporting Barra
  • Stella Rossa Duemilasei
  • Virtus Afragola Soccer

Girone CCàgna

  • Altavilla 2016
  • Atletico Castelfranci
  • Borussia Aragones
  • Castelpoto, Felice Scandone
  • La Rocca, Monte Irpino 2008
  • Montemarano
  • Paternopoli
  • Rione Libertà
  • Rocca San Felice
  • Savignanese
  • Sporting Pietrelcina
  • Sporting Team Maroso
  • Tufara Valle
  • Vallatese
  • Vitulano

Girone DCàgna

  • Abellinum
  • Atletico AV Marzano
  • Atletico Baiano
  • Banzano Montoro
  • Casamarciano
  • Città di Mercogliano
  • Intercampania
  • Lavorate Calcio
  • Lupo Fidelis
  • Olympic Salerno
  • Parco Aquilone Cesinali
  • Polisportiva Baronissi
  • Pro Sangiorgese
  • Scuola Calcio Striano
  • Sporting Domicella
  • Terzigno
  • Valentino Mazzola

Girone ECàgna

  • Agerola
  • Athletic Poggiomarino
  • Atletico Pagani
  • Barrese
  • Club Gioventù Tramonti
  • FC Casavatore
  • Libertas Casalnuovo
  • Massa Lubrense
  • Napoli Est
  • Royal Acerrana 2019
  • S. Vincenzo Unitis
  • San Valentino
  • Santa Maria Assunta
  • Stabia friends
  • Summa Rionale Trieste
  • Victoria Marra
  • Virtus Vesuvio

Girone FCàgna

  • Acciaroli calcio
  • Alfanese
  • Atletico Eboli
  • Atletico Faiano
  • Atletico Pisciotta
  • Golfo di Policastro
  • Gregoriana
  • Poseidon
  • Prepezzanese
  • Pro Colliano
  • Real Agropoli
  • Real Bellizzi
  • Rofrano
  • Santa Maria 2012
  • Sapri
  • Sassano Calcio

Seconda CategoriaCàgna

Girone ACàgna

  • Atletico Nuova Pignataro
  • Frignano
  • Mithraeum 2018
  • Real Piedimonte Calcio
  • Real San Tammaro
  • Real Sanfeliciana
  • Rinascita Pianese
  • S. Andrea del Pizzone
  • Sacro Cuore Cancello Arnone
  • Sanciprianese
  • Treglia Calcio
  • Valle
  • Virtus Carano

Girone BCàgna

  • Airola
  • Amorosi
  • Antonio Tedino
  • Caiazzo 2018
  • Club Amici di Luzzano
  • Dragonese Calcio
  • Durazzano 2018
  • F.C. Rotondi
  • Faicchio
  • Paolisi 2000

Real Puglianello

  • Rinascita Alvignanese
  • San Leucio

Girone CCàgna

  • Apice Calcio 1964
  • Arpaise
  • Atletico Sannita
  • Bonito
  • Club Atletico San Giorgio
  • Molinara
  • Passo Serra
  • Real Buonalbergo
  • Real San Nicola Manfredi
  • San Giorgio del Sannio
  • Sporting Pago Veiano
  • Sporting Venticano
  • Virtus Benevento

Girone DCàgna

  • Aquilonia
  • Dinamo Monteverde
  • Fontanarosa
  • Frigento
  • Giuseppe Siconolfi
  • Lapiana Calcio
  • Lions Grotta
  • Nusco 75
  • Orsara di Puglia
  • Polisportiva Castelfranci
  • Real Bisaccia
  • Real Caposele
  • Vallesaccarda
  • Villanova

Girone ECàgna

  • Azione Cattolica Piano
  • Contrada
  • La Nuova Vapor Marzano
  • Mi Sfizio Soccer
  • Monteforte
  • Polisportiva Toriello
  • Real Avellino
  • Real Forino
  • Real Serino
  • Rinascita Domicellese
  • San Felice Capriglia
  • Santa Lucia di Serino
  • Serra 2007
  • Sperone

Girone GCàgna

  • Angri City
  • Atletico Sant'Agata
  • Caprese
  • F3 Nocera
  • Fidelis Agro
  • Giallo Bleu Gragnano
  • Lettere, Marchesa
  • Piano Pizzeria Lucia
  • Real Rovigliano 2009
  • S.S. San Giovanni Battista
  • Sant'Egidio
  • Sporting Pagani

Girone HCàgna

  • Bracigliano
  • Castelvernieri
  • Cava 2000
  • Cava United
  • Cetara
  • Giovi Calcio Rufoli
  • Guido Cuore Di Rocca
  • Longobarda Salerno
  • Polisportiva Etruria
  • Real Filetta Pezzano
  • San Cipriano picentino
  • Siano
  • Sporting Giffoni
  • Vietriraito

Girone ICàgna

  • Atletico San Gregorio
  • Laurino
  • Macchia
  • Montecorvino Rovella
  • Olevanese
  • Real Laura 2008
  • Real Santa Cecilia
  • Sicignano
  • Sparta Paestum
  • Sporting Buccino
  • Stella Cioffi
  • Tempalta
  • Turris Certosa
  • Zone Alte Quadrivio

Girone LCàgna

  • Angellara
  • Ascea
  • Atletik
  • Cellarum 2012
  • Città di Camerota
  • Folgore Acquavella
  • Lentiscosa
  • Montestella
  • Novi Velia
  • Palinuro
  • Polisportiva Cilento
  • Real Vatolla
  • San Marco Agropoli
  • Sporting Celle

Terza CategoriaCàgna

AvellinoCàgna

Girone ACàgna

  • Atletico Serino,
  • Avella Calcio
  • Etoile Montoro
  • G.G. Banzano
  • Hunter'e Club Banzano
  • Monteforte B, Nova Spes
  • Peluso Academy
  • Real Montoro
  • San Paolo Bel Sito
  • San Vito Piazzese
  • Sirignano Calcio

Girone BCàgna

  • Atletico Manocalzati
  • Atletico Torre 2018
  • Bellizzi Irpino 2019
  • Clausus Jani
  • Libertas Grottolella
  • Montefusco
  • Real Volturara
  • Roccabascerana
  • Salza Irpina
  • Sant'Angelo A Scala
  • Virtus Montefalcione

Girone CCàgna

  • Anzano 1971
  • Athletic Accadia
  • Atletico Bonito
  • C.Oliva Passoeclano
  • Carife
  • Casalbore FC 2019
  • Gravitazionale
  • Greci
  • Invisibili Bisaccia
  • San Sossio Baronia
  • Sporting Bonitese
  • Sporting Tressanti
  • Virtus Sturno

Girone DCàgna

  • Accademia C.G e N.Sibilia
  • Atletico Luogosano
  • Atletico Nusco
  • Guardiarocca
  • Morra United
  • Polisportiva Andretta
  • Ponteromito
  • San Mango sul Calore
  • Sporting Lioni
  • Sporting Paternopoli
  • Taurasi 2019
  • Torella dei Lombardi
  • Villamaina

BeneventoCàgna

Girone ACàgna

  • Apollosa
  • Atletico Brigante 2018
  • Audax Dugenta
  • Bonea United
  • Francesco Mainolfi
  • Gaspare Taddeo Cervinara
  • Gianni Loia
  • Melizzano Calcio
  • Oratorio Campoli M. T.
  • Polisportiva Castelvenere
  • San Lorenzello
  • Solopaca
  • Sporting Moiano
  • Sporting Ponte 2019

Girone BCàgna

  • Atletico Foiano
  • Baselice
  • Calcio Paduli
  • Castelfranco
  • Ceppaloni Intercolline
  • Comprensorio Miscano
  • Farnetum
  • G.S. Pietrelcina
  • Montefalcone
  • San Marco dei Cavoti
  • Sant'Angelo a Cupolo
  • Sporting Pesco Sannita
  • We'll Come United

CasertaCàgna

Girone ACàgna

  • Atletico Sparanise
  • Caianello
  • Falchetti Baia e Latina
  • Il Monello
  • Matteo Football King
  • Real S. Angelo in Formis
  • Real San Leucio
  • San Potito Fabio Altieri
  • Union Vitulazio
  • Val di Lete
  • Virtus Pietramelara

Girone BCàgna

  • Capua Vetere
  • Castelmorrone 2015
  • Cervino Calcio
  • Dea Diana
  • Fertilia Boys
  • Macerata Campania
  • Nuova Sanfeliciana
  • Parete 2019
  • Pol. Rinascita Sannicolese
  • RFC Lions Ska Caserta
  • Tre Torri S. Marcellino

NapoliCàgna

Girone ACàgna

  • Boys Melito
  • Boys Posillipo
  • Emanuele Troise
  • Real Cantera Acerra
  • San Giovannese Calcio
  • Sant'attilio
  • Sport Village
  • Terra Dei Valori F.Minore
  • Virtus Afragola Soccer
  • Virtus Belsito

Girone BCàgna

  • Atletico Portici 2009
  • Borbonia Felix
  • Calcio La Siesta
  • Citta Di Torre Del Greco
  • F.C. Penisola
  • Juve Domizia
  • Liternum Calcio
  • Mara Otto F.C.
  • Montecalcio
  • Sporting Camaldoli

Girone CCàgna

  • Academycalcio S.Anastasia
  • Camposano 2019
  • Giove Academy
  • K Team Casalnuovo
  • Libertas Casalnuovo
  • Quinque De Roca
  • Real Casamale
  • Sporting Vesuviana 2019
  • Viribus Unitis 1917

SalernoCàgna

Girone ACàgna

  • Angels Episcopio
  • Atletico Nuceria
  • Atletico San Valentino
  • Casalese
  • Casola
  • Cava friends
  • Luca D'Ambrosio
  • Olimpia Sport Village
  • Piccolo stadio
  • Real Angri
  • Salzano Team
  • San Vito Cava
  • Virtus Scala

Girone BCàgna

  • Arechi
  • Atletico Battipaglia
  • Atletico Salerno
  • Caposaragnano
  • Enzo Raso
  • Guiscards
  • La Mennola
  • Minerva
  • Montecorvino Pugliano
  • Ogliarese
  • Pegaso
  • Pro Salerno
  • San Lorenzo Pizzolano

Girone CCàgna

  • Battipaglia Soccer
  • Calcio Stella
  • Engel Bellizzi
  • Laureana
  • Perdifumo United
  • Real Poseidon
  • Rovella
  • Rutino Sport
  • Sant'Anna
  • Santa Maria degli angeli
  • Santa Tecla Terme
  • Scuola Calcio Spes
  • Virtus Battipaglia

Girone DCàgna

  • Altavilla Silentina
  • Atletico Montesano
  • Bellosguardo Calcio
  • Buonabitacolo Soccer
  • Caggiano
  • Magorno
  • Monte Pruno Roscigno
  • Oliveto Citra
  • Real Battipaglia
  • Real Contursi Terme
  • Sporting Laviano
  • Sporting Palomonte
  • Us Pollese

Girone ECàgna

  • Acciaroli
  • All Stars
  • Atletico Caselle
  • Atletico San Marco
  • Capitello Soccer
  • Centola
  • Ceraso United
  • Civisport
  • Foria Football Club
  • La Cilentana
  • S.Antuono
  • San Nicola
  • Supersantos