Utente:Andreas/möp: Cagnamiente nfra 'e versiune
Contenuto cancellato Contenuto aggiunto
mNessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 8:
{| align="center" style="margin-top: 8px; padding: 0 0.3em 0.3em; border: 1px solid #A4D3EE; background-color: #fffff; text-align: center; width: 100%;"
|-
| [[Image:
| [[Image:
| [[Image:
| [[Image:
|-
| [[Image:
| [[Image:
| [[Image:
| [[Image:
|}
Riga 59:
|-
<!--------------------------------
You don't speak Neapolitan?
---------------------------------->
! style="background-color: #E6ECFF; font-family: Verdana, Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif; font-size: 100%; border: 1px solid #A4D3EE; text-align: left; padding-left: 7px; -moz-border-radius:5px" | <div style="float:right;">[[Image:Wikibar2.png]]</div><div style="float:left;">
|-
|
Up to now we don't have special places for discussions and questions which are not in Neapolitan, neither did we decide to use a special page for bot requests. You are welcome to leave any comment, question and whatever in our [[Wikipedia:Cìrculo|Cìrculo]] which is a similar place to the Village Pump of the English Wikipedia.
|}
<!--------------------------------
Line 103 ⟶ 101:
* ...
* ...
|}
|}
|